Motor Home Class As - Rear Bedroom
Motor Home Class A
-
Stock #A06629COsage Beach, MOStock #A06629COsage Beach, MO
- 32ft long
- Sleeps 6
- 2 slides
- Our Price: $49,998
- List Price: $54,995
- Discount: $4,997
Payments From: $461 /mo.Click for Lowest Price View Details »
Unlimited RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and a $499 Doc fee. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @816-883-8988 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.